试工橐∨橥Ж没源 CCTV 抡杷橥 Hiview


IP Camera Accessorie

拓弧贸爨拭粤∨橥т途
HR-8PG2F-L2AI
  • IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af Power
  • over Ethernet (PoE) Compliant
  • 8*10/100/1000 Mbps PoE ports/ 2 Gigabit SFP
  • Provides up to 46 Watts per PoE port
  • RUN-Ring (Self-healing time<10ms)
  • IP40 grade Protection
  • Backplane bandwidth : 20Gbps
  • 8K MAC Address entries
  • 4 Mb port buffer
  • Support AI Extend/AI VLAN/AI Loop Protect
  • OSI Layer 2

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HGC-8FC20
  • 8ch HD-AHD 1080P/CVI 1080P/TVI 3MP/CVBS video & 1CH RS485 data
  • single-mode fiber, single fiber, single mode 20Km
  • DC5V/2A, AC220V/50Hz

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HGC-4FC20
  • 4ch HD-AHD 1080P/CVI 1080P/TVI 3MP/CVBS video & 1CH RS485 data
  • single-mode fiber, single fiber, single mode 20Km
  • DC5V/1A, AC220V/50Hz

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HG-FCS20A/ HG-FCS20B
  • mode single core
  • fiber converter, Rang 20KM, 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • part A + part B = one pair

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HG-FCS3A/ HG-FCS3B
  • mode single core
  • fiber converter, Rang 3KM, 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • part A + part B = one pair

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HG-FCS25A/ HG-FCS25B
  • Single-mode single core
  • fiber converter, Rang 25KM, 10/100 Mbps
  • part A + part B = one pair

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HG-FMS3A/HG-FMS3B/HG-FMS20A/HG-FMS20B
  • Single-mode 1 core magabit fiber module.
  • SC-SC, Rang 20KM (HG-FMS20A/HG-FMS20B), Rang 3KM (HG-FMS3A/HG-FMS3B), 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • part A + part B = one pair

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HG-PC5
  • Support cascade 5 times
  • RJ45 port (yellow): PD port (PoE); support IEEE802.3af/t protocal; compatible 48V switch (non-standard)
  • RJ45 port (blue): PSD port (PoE) [4/5(+),7/8(GND)]
  • RJ45 connector: Connect the RJ45 port of local network devices ( IPC / AP ) DC port: DC 12V 1A

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HG-SW26 2P24
  • Smart PoE Switch 26port 10/100Mbps
  • Smart PoE Switch 26port
  • RJ45 Down link (PoE)  x24 (10/100Mbps)
  • RJ45 Up link  x2 (1/100/1000Mbps)
  • Bandwidth: 8.8Gbps Mac Address: 4K
  • Power input: AC 180~240V / 400W / 50~60Hz
  • Size: 440*236*44mm

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HG-SW18 2P16-SFP
  • Smart PoE Switch 18port 10/100/1000Mbps & SFP Fiber Optic
  • Smart PoE Switch 18port
  • RJ45 Down link (PoE) x16 (10/100Mbps)
  • SFP x1 / RJ45 Up link x2 (10/100/1000Mbps)
  • Support IEEE 802.3af/at protocol
  • Bandwidth: 9.2Gbps / Mac Address: 2K
  • Power input: AC 180~240V / 250W / 50~60Hz
  • 6KV lightning protection
  • Size: 430*180*44mm

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HG-SW10 2P8-SFP
  • Smart PoE Switch 10port 10/100/1000Mbps & SFP Fiber Optic
  • Smart PoE Switch 10port
  • RJ45 Down link (PoE) x8 (10/100Mbps)
  • SFP x1  /  RJ45 Up link x2 (10/100/1000Mbps)
  • Bandwidth:7.6Gbps , Mac Address:2K;Solidified VLAN
  • Support IEEE 802.3af/at protocol
  • 6KV lightning protection  
  • Power input: AC110V~240  / Power150W / 50~60Hz
  • size: 187*139*43mm

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HG-SW10 2P8
  • Smart PoE Switch 10port
  • RJ45 Down link (PoE) x8 (10/100Mbps)
  • RJ45 Up link x2 (10/100Mbps)
  • Bandwidth: 2Gbps, Mac address: 1K
  • Support IEEE 802.3af/at protocol 
  • 6KV lightning protection  
  • Power input: AC110V~240  / Power150W / 50~60Hz
  • size: 187*139*43mm

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

 

HG-P6 2P4
  • Smart PoE Switch 6port
  • RJ45 Down link (PoE) x4 (10/100Mbps)
  • RJ45 Up link x2 (10/100Mbps)
  • Bandwidth:1.2Gbps , Mac address:1K,
  • Support IEEE 802.3af/at protocol  
  • 6KV lightning protection  
  • Power input: AC110V~240  / 75W / 50~60Hz
  • Size: 187*139*43mm

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HF-VC402-FCSM
  • Fiber Video Converter
  • Support 2Ch Video in
  • 2 in 1 (CVBS/AHD/TVI/CVI)
  • Support Resolution 1080P
  • Single Mode
  • Rang 0-25Km
  • Simplex FC Type
  • Black Color With NO Logo

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HF-VC404-FCSM
  • Fiber Video Converter
  • Support 2Ch Video in
  • 4 in 1 (CVBS/AHD/TVI/CVI)
  • Support Resolution 1080P
  • Single Mode
  • Rang 0-25Km
  • Simplex FC Type
  • Black Color With NO Logo

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HF-VC408-FCSM
  • Fiber Video Converter
  • Support 2Ch Video in
  • 8 in 1 (CVBS/AHD/TVI/CVI)
  • Support Resolution 1080P
  • Single Mode
  • Rang 0-25Km
  • Simplex FC Type
  • Black Color With NO Logo

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HV-EOC2000M / HV-EOC2000S
  • Rage up to 2KM for RG6 Coaxial Cable
  • 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Full Duplex Data Transmission
  • HV-EOC2000M support up to 8 Slave HV-EOC2000S
  • Easy installation, no PC required, Plug-and-Play
  • Support Megapixel IP Camera or other 10/100 IP Devices
  • Support HTTP for network management
  • Power: DC12V, 500mA
  • Dimension: 61x36.4x101mm (WxHxD)
  • Weight: 185g

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HV-EOC180PT / HV-EOC180PR
  • 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Full
  • Rage up to 180M for RG6 Coaxial Cable
  • Support Megapixel IP Camera or other 10/100 IP Devices
  • HV-EOC180PT : Device Unit-IEEE 802.3af PD Side, use DC48V
    adaptor or Connect to POE Switch
  • HV-EOC180PR : Host Unit-IEEE 802.3af PSE Side, support DC12V,
    700mA (Max) to (POE) IP Camera
  • Dimension: 61x36.4x82mm(WxHxD)
  • Weight: HV-EOC180PT: 153g / HV-EOC180PR: 150g

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HV-EOC500T / HV-EOC500R
  • SLOC (Security Link Over Coax) Simultaneous transmission of IP video
    data and analog CVBS video over coaxial
  • Rang up to 500m for RG6 coaxial cable
  • 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Full Duplex Data Transmission
  • Easy installation, no PC required, Plug-and-Play
  • Uplink up to 11Mbps (from NVR to camera)
  • Power: DC12V, 500mA
  • Dimension: 120x30x65mm (WxHxD)
  • Weight: HV-EOC500R: 91.5g / HV-EOC500T: 89.9g

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HV-SP06KP
  • Application for POE (Power over Ethernet) protection
  • Built in 6KV surge protection
  • Built in 15KV electrostatic discharge
  • 10/100/1000 Base-T LAN surge protection.
  • IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at and
  • Power and signal line protection.
  • Dimension: 46.8x22.5x110.5 mm (WxHxD)
  • Weight: 50g

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>

HV-HUB088P
  • 8*10/100/1000M copper cable RJ45 PoE ports, 2*10/100/1000M
  • 1000BASE-TX: Cat.5 or more UTP(≤100 meters)
  • Bandwidth: 16Gbps (non-blocking)
  • IEEE 802.3af/at, Max power for each port: 30W;
  • LED Indicator Status Power, Network, PoE working status
  • Power IEEE802.3af/at standard
  • Dimension 189*102*28mm

匆枪焘伺疵倩酪 >>> 匆枪焘伺词嗷∈怨ら >>>


Copyright 2005-2016 www.hiview.co.th All rights reserved.

139/8 Ladprao Rd.Soi 87 Wangthonglang Bangkok 10310 Thailand

夥萌丫缝 : 0-2539-7500, 峥~ : 0-2932-3953, e-mail : hiviewhd@gmail.com

 
  
view